Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Ergo 3 Seat Bench, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Ergo 3 Seat Bench

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Ergo 3 Seat Bench, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£204.99
Delivery from £3.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Ergo 3 Seat Bench

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Hawthorn 3 Seater Garden Bench With Lumbar Support, Wood

2 to 4 days
£258.99
Delivery from £4.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Ergonomic 3 Seat Bench, Wooden Garden Furniture - Fully Assembled in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£273.05

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Ergo 3 Seat Bench, Brown

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=QSENHXM]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll;margin:0;padding:0}Our signature 3-seater bench was created with comfort and longevity in mind. It has been ergonomically designed with added lumbar support to keep you relaxed for hours. And just like all our products, it is built from premium quality pressure-treated timber. Which prevents rot for up to 20 years. Features: Pressure Treated Timber Handmade in the UK Thick timber Fully braced Solid and sustainable Swedish Redwood Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:170.0 x D:75.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: ES103 Please note: Cushions shown in the images are not included Kerbside delivery service: This item will be delivered on a pallet by a pallet carrier. The delivery driver will have to leave the pallet at the front of the property, either on a drive or in a fr
£204.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk