Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Clover Table Set - 2 Chairs & 2 Benches, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley 6 Seat Clover Garden Patio Dining Set With 2 Benches

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Clover Table Set - 2 Chairs & 2 Benches, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£418.99
Delivery from £9.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley 6 Seat Clover Garden Patio Dining Set With 2 Benches

1-3 working days
£477.79
Free Delivery

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Clover Rectangular Table Set - 2 Chair & 2 Bench - Partially Assembled in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£567.58

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Clover Table Set - 2 Chairs & 2 Benches, Brown

Cheapest offer

This table set, handcrafted in the UK, includes a spacious table, two matching chairs, and two sturdy two-seater benches, all crafted from premium pressure-treated timber for outstanding durability and resilience. Designed with both comfort and longevity in mind, this set is perfect for those who value quality and functionality. Its natural finish and robust construction brings a touch of charm to any space, making it an ideal choice for outdoor gatherings or indoor dining. Built to last, this table set combines timeless style with reliable performance for years of enjoyment. Features: Pressure Treated Timber Handmade in UK Thick timber Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:212.0 x D:299.5 cm Material: Wood Model Number: CLOT102
£418.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk