Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Butcher Table Set, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Butcher Table Set

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Butcher Table Set, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£304.99
Delivery from £9.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Butcher Table Set

1-3 working days
£344.49
Free Delivery

Hawthorn Butcher Table set, Wood

2 to 4 days
£352.99
Delivery from £4.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Butcher Dining Table Set w/ Benches - Min. Assembly Required in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£412.78

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Churnet Valley Butcher Table Set, Brown

Cheapest offer

A strong and sturdy table set with rustic styling. The benches can be completely tucked under the table to reduce the footprint when not in use. Helping you make the most of your outdoor space. Built from premium quality pressure-treated timber. Which prevents rot for up to 20 years. Features: Pressure Treated Timber Handmade in the UK Thick timber Fully braced Solid and sustainable Swedish Redwood Specifications: Dimensions: H:77.0 x W:93.0 x D:150.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: BT102 Self Assembly Required: Yes Kerbside delivery service: This item will be delivered on a pallet by a pallet carrier. The delivery driver will have to leave the pallet at the front of the property, either on a drive or in a front garden (provided there is adequate access into your grounds, and suitable surfacing for the use of a pump truck) If you do not have either of these, or the access is limited or unsuitable for delivering a pallet it would be advisable to be in when the driver arriv
£304.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk