Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Lunar Picnic Table 180 cm, Brown

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Lunar Wooden Garden Picnic Table (180Cm)

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Lunar Picnic Table 180 cm, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£251.99
Delivery from £3.95

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Churnet Valley Lunar Wooden Garden Picnic Table (180Cm)

1-3 working days
£290.80
Free Delivery

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Lunar Picnic Table - L180 x W153 x H76 cm - Partially Assembled in Brown Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Ltd Brown

3-5 working days
£340.53

Churnet Valley Garden Furniture Lunar Picnic Table 180 cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This beautifully crafted wooden picnic table set is perfect for any garden or outdoor space. Made from high-quality, pressure-treated timber, it ensures long-lasting durability and weather resistance. The sturdy table is paired with two comfortable benches, ideal for alfresco dining or casual outdoor gatherings. With a natural, rustic finish, the set blends seamlessly with any outdoor environment, offering both style and functionality. Handcrafted in the UK, this table is built to withstand the elements and provides timeless charm for your outdoor living space. Features: Tanalised Handmade in UK Thick timber Specifications: Dimensions: H:76.0 x W:90.0 x D:180.0 cm Material: Wood Model Number: PT108
£251.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk