CHURU Bites Cat Treat Chicken Recipe Wraps Tuna Recipe 3x10g

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£2.66
Delivery from £3.99

Churu Chicken and Tuna Recipe Cat Bites - 3 x 10g

2-4 days
£2.88
Delivery from £3.49

Ciao Churu Bites by INABA Cat Treat - Chicken & Tuna Flavour (3 x 10g) / Crispy Pouches with Creamy Filling Cat Treat, Delicious & Healthy Snack for Cats, Hand Feeding, Natural, Grain Free

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.91
Free Delivery

Ciao Churu Bites by INABA Cat Treat - Chicken & Tuna Flavour (3 x 10g) / Crispy Pouches with Creamy Filling Cat Treat, Delicious & Healthy Snack for Cats, Hand Feeding, Natural, Grain Free

Unknown
£6.99
233.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Ciao Churu Bites by INABA Cat Treat - Chicken & Tuna Flavour (3 x 10g) / Crispy Pouches with Creamy Filling Cat Treat, Delicious & Healthy Snack for Cats, Hand Feeding, Natural, Grain Free

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery
CHURU Bites Cat Treat Chicken Recipe Wraps Tuna Recipe 3x10g

Cheapest offer

Give your cat a mouth-watering snack with CHURU Bites - Chicken Recipe Wraps Tuna Recipe! These soft, bite-sized treats combine a creamy tuna filling with a tender chicken wrap for a deliciously irresistible flavour combo.. Perfect for treating or rewarding, each bite is packed with protein and moisture to support hydration and overall wellbeing.. CHURU Bites are a guilt-free way to spoil your feline friend.. Key Benefits:. Creamy tuna centre wrapped in tender chicken.Soft texture, easy to chew.High in protein and moisture-rich.Grain-free and made with natural ingredients.. Composition: Chicken (41.6%), Tuna (33.8%), Tapioca (dried), Egg White Powder, Sodium Caseinate, Chicken Extract, Yeast And Parts Thereof, Tuna Extract, Green Tea Extract.. Analytical Constituents: Protein: 28%, Crude Fibres: 0.3%, Crude Oils and Fats: 5%, Crude Ash: 1.8%, Moisture 63%, Omega (3 and/or 6) None Stated, Calcium None Stated, Phosphorus None Stated.. Feeding Guide:. Feed to your cat as a treat. Refriger
£2.66
2-4 days
petsvilla.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Churu Chicken and Tuna with Salmon Recipe Cat Bites - 3 x 10g
£2.30
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Churu Chicken Recipe Cat Bites - 3 x 10g
£2.49
Compare 9 prices
petsvilla.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ciao Churu Bites by INABA Cat Treat - Chicken, Tuna & Salmon Flavour 12 Pack (36 x 10g) / Crispy Pouches with Creamy Filling, Delicious & Healthy Snack for Cats, Hand Feeding, Natural, Grain Free
£46.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ciao Churu Bites by INABA Cat Treat - Chicken & Tuna Flavour 12 Pack (36 x 10g) / Crispy Pouches with Creamy Filling Cat Treat, Delicious & Healthy Snack for Cats, Hand Feeding, Natural, Grain Free
£44.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery