Wheel Speed Sensor Rear 2 Pins Fits Land Rover Freelander Ci IGNITION XABS696

Ci Ignition XABS696 ABS Sensor

Wheel Speed Sensor Rear 2 Pins Fits Land Rover Freelander Ci IGNITION XABS696

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor for Land Rover FREELANDER 98-06 SSW100090

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery
Wheel Speed Sensor Rear 2 Pins Fits Land Rover Freelander Ci IGNITION XABS696

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Number of pins: 2 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 39 / Manufacturer Part Number: XABS696 / MPN: XABS696 / Connector Shape: round / Reference OE/OEM Number: SSW100090 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Ci Ignition / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Cable Length [mm]: 736 / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / EAN: 5022515162870 / OEM Numbers: SSW100090--LAND ROVER / Sensor Type: Passive sensor
£61.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wheel Speed Sensor Rear 2 Pins Fits Land Rover Freelander Ci IGNITION XABS696
£61.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery