ABS Sensor Rear Left XABS856 CI Wheel Speed 30773742 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Ci Ignition XABS856 ABS Sensor

ABS Sensor Rear Left XABS856 CI Wheel Speed 30773742 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left N/S Passenger Side Fits Volvo Ci IGNITION XABS856

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left N/S Passenger Side Fits Volvo Ci IGNITION XABS856

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Left N/S Passenger Side Fits Volvo Ci IGNITION XABS856

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor Rear Left XABS856 CI Wheel Speed 30773742 Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Fitting Depth: 25 mm / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Paired article numbers: XABS857 / Manufacturer Part Number: XABS856 / Overall Length: 1285 mm / Cable Length: 1257 mm / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Connector Shape: rectangular / Reference OE/OEM Number: A.B.S.: 30233, ATE: 24.0711-6212.3, DELPHI: SS20130, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EA0430, FUELPARTS: AB1410, INTERMOTOR: 60685, LEMARK: LAB251, LUCAS CAV: ELABS430, MOTAQUIP: LVAB370, VOLVO: 30773742, 3524256 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left
£35.75
ebay.co.uk