Brake Light Switch XBLS228 CI 60668847 453443 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Ci Ignition XBLS228 Brake Light Switch

Brake Light Switch XBLS228 CI 60668847 453443 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch XBLS228 CI 60668847 453443 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
£19.94
Free Delivery

Cruise Control Switch Fits Citroen Fiat Lancia Peugeot Ci IGNITION XBLS228

£19.99
Free Delivery

Cruise Control Switch Fits Citroen Fiat Lancia Peugeot Ci IGNITION XBLS228

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
Brake Light Switch XBLS228 CI 60668847 453443 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest offer

Function: Switch, cruise control / Type: Switch, cruise control / Length: 79 mm / Housing Colour: Grey / Manufacturer Part Number: XBLS228 / Operating Mode: Manual (foot operated) / Number of Poles: 4 -pin connector / Height: 79 mm / Connector Shape: Rectangular / Width: 79 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 60668847, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 453443, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV1518, EPS: 1.810.196, ERA: 330519, FACET: 7.1196, FAE: 24415, FUELPARTS: CSW1011, HELLA: 6DD010966-351, INTERMOTOR: 51625, KW: 510196, LUCAS CAV: SMB668, MOTAQUIP: LVRB382
£19.94
ebay.co.uk