Brake Light Switch XBLS230 CI 9384037000 93840H1020 93840M1000 Quality New

Ci Ignition XBLS230 Brake Light Switch

Brake Light Switch XBLS230 CI 9384037000 93840H1020 93840M1000 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

Cruise Control Switch Manual (Foot Operated) For Hyundai Kia Ci IGNITION XBLS230

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Cruise Control Switch Manual (Foot Operated) For Hyundai Kia Ci IGNITION XBLS230

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Cruise Control Switch Manual (Foot Operated) For Hyundai Kia Ci IGNITION XBLS230

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
Brake Light Switch XBLS230 CI 9384037000 93840H1020 93840M1000 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Function: Switch, cruise control / Type: Switch, cruise control / Length: 75 mm / Housing Colour: White / Manufacturer Part Number: XBLS230 / Operating Mode: Manual (foot operated) / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Height: 75 mm / Connector Shape: angular / Width: 50 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV1521, EPS: 1.810.174, FACET: 7.1174, FAE: 24543, FUELPARTS: CSW1007, HYUNDAI: 93840-37000, 93840-H1020, HYUNDAI: 93840-M1000, KIA: 93840-37000, KW: 510174, LUCAS CAV: SMB623, MOTAQUIP: LVRB369, VEMO: V52-73-0008
£14.90
ebay.co.uk