CI Commercial Igntion angular Brake Light Switch - XBLS268

Ci Ignition XBLS268 Brake Light Switch

CI Commercial Igntion angular Brake Light Switch - XBLS268

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch fits PEUGEOT 4008 1.6 2012 on 4A92 CI 453456 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.53
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk4 3.8 06 to 10 6G75 CI New

£13.58
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO Mk4 3.2D 2007 on 4M41 CI 8614A018 New

£13.60
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch fits MITSUBISHI LANCER Mk8 1.8D 2010 on 4N13 CI 8614A018 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.67
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch fits MITSUBISHI L200 2.4D 2014 on 4N15 CI 8614A018 8614A049

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.68
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch fits CITROEN C4 AIRCROSS 1.8D 2012 on 4N13 CI 453456 Quality

£13.75
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch fits CITROEN C4 AIRCROSS 1.6 2012 on CI 453456 Quality New

£13.77
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch XBLS268 CI 453456 8614A018 8614A049 MR141211 MR307094 Quality

£13.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
CI Commercial Igntion angular Brake Light Switch - XBLS268

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 75 / Housing Colour: Black / Width [mm]: 50 / UPC: 5022515175719 / MPN: XBLS268 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19005736404 / Weight [kg]: 0.04 / Colour: Black / Function: Brake Light Switch / Operating Mode: Manual (foot operated) / Height: 75 mm / Width: 50 mm / To Control: Brake Light / Height [mm]: 75 / Technical Information Number: Circuit N.O./N.C. / Manufacturer Part Number: XBLS268 / Connector Shape: angular / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: CITROEN C4 1.8d Brake Light Switch 2012 on 4n13 CI 453456 Top Quality Guaranteed / Reference OE/OEM Number: MOTAQUIP: LVRB310, PEUGEOT: 453456, XBLS268 / Weight: 0.04 kg / Brand: Ci Ignition / Type: Brake Light Switch / EAN: 5022515175719 / GTIN: 5022515175719 / Length: 75 mm / Number of Poles: 4
£12.00
ebay.co.uk