Clutch Pedal Switch fits FORD RANGER TKE 2.5 2011 on Cruise Control CI 1439868

Ci Ignition XBLS288 Clutch Switch

Clutch Pedal Switch fits FORD RANGER TKE 2.5 2011 on Cruise Control CI 1439868

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.38
Free Delivery

Clutch Pedal Switch fits FORD B-MAX EcoBoost, TDCi 2012 on Cruise Control CI New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

Clutch Pedal Switch XBLS288 CI Cruise Control 1439868 6G9T11A152AA UC9M664D0 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.48
Free Delivery

Clutch Pedal Switch XBLS288 CI Cruise Control 1439868 6G9T11A152AA UC9M664D0 New

£14.48
Free Delivery

CI Commercial Igntion angular Clutch Switch - XBLS288

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Commercial Ignition angular Clutch Switch - XBLS288

£17.99
Free Delivery

CI XBLS288-TEX Clutch Switch

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery
Clutch Pedal Switch fits FORD RANGER TKE 2.5 2011 on Cruise Control CI 1439868

Cheapest offer

Function: Switch, cruise control / Type: Switch, cruise control / Length: 75 mm / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 3209018RMP / Operating Mode: Manual (foot operated) / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV1505, EPS: 1.810.236, FACET: 7.1236, FORD: 1439868, 6G9T-11A152-AA, FUELPARTS: CSW1026, INTERMOTOR: 51566, KW: 510236, LAND ROVER: LR003563, LEMARK: LCSW026, LUCAS CAV: SMB353, MAZDA: UC9M-66-4D0, MOTAQUIP: LVRB364, VOLVO: 30773748, XBLS288
£14.38
ebay.co.uk