CI Commercial Igntion Brake Light Switch - XBLS31

Ci Ignition XBLS31 Brake Light Switch

CI Commercial Igntion Brake Light Switch - XBLS31

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch XBLS31 CI 193595294 113945515H 113945515HS Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.84
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Commercial Ignition Brake Light Switch - XBLS31

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

QH XBLS31 Brake Light Switch Fits AUDI DAF NSU PORSHE TRABANT VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Stop Light Switch for Audi 100 200 50 80 COUPE Daf 33 44 193595294

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery
CI Commercial Igntion Brake Light Switch - XBLS31

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 37 / Housing Colour: Black / Width [mm]: 56 / UPC: 5022515006068 / MPN: XBLS31 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1147876904 / Weight [kg]: 0.05 / Colour: Silver / Function: Brake Light Switch / Operating Mode: Hydraulic / Features: Durable / Spanner Size: 22 / Width: 56 / To Control: Brake Light / Height [mm]: 22 / Technical Information Number: Circuit N.O. / Manufacturer Part Number: XBLS31 / Thread Size: M10 x 1 Taper / Superseded Part Number: M10 x 1 Taper / Applicable Regions: 22 / Weight: 0.05 / Brand: Ci Ignition / Type: Brake Light Switch / EAN: 5022515006068 / GTIN: 5022515006068 / Number of Poles: 2
£10.00
ebay.co.uk