CI Commercial Igntion Adjustable Brake Light Switch - XBLS87

Ci Ignition XBLS87 Brake Light Switch

CI Commercial Igntion Adjustable Brake Light Switch - XBLS87

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Commercial Ignition Adjustable Brake Light Switch - XBLS87

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

QH XBLS87 Brake Light Switch Fits CHRYSLLER MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Brake Light Switch XBLS87 CI 5101495AA 0005457709 0005458609 0005459909 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Commercial Ignition Adjustable Brake Light Switch - XBLS87

£15.99
Free Delivery
CI Commercial Igntion Adjustable Brake Light Switch - XBLS87

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 75 / Housing Colour: Black / Width [mm]: 50 / UPC: 5022515070656 / MPN: XBLS87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2088238168 / Weight [kg]: 0.03 / Colour: Black / Function: Brake Light Switch / Operating Mode: Manual (foot operated) / Height: 75 mm / Width: 50 mm / To Control: Brake Light / Height [mm]: 75 / Technical Information Number: Circuit N.O./N.C. / Manufacturer Part Number: XBLS87 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MERCEDES 190 W201 Brake Light Switch 82 to 93 Saloon XBLS87 CI Quality / Reference OE/OEM Number: FUELPARTS: BLS1057, HELLA: 6DD008622-771, INTERMOTOR: 51693 / Weight: 0.03 kg / Brand: Ci Ignition / Type: Brake Light Switch / EAN: 5022515070656 / GTIN: 5022515070656 / Length: 75 mm / Classic Part: Yes / Number of Poles: 4
£12.73
ebay.co.uk