Radiator Fan Switch XEFS56 CI 21595Q9025 BHM7282 BHM7336 BHM7367 CDU1500 Quality

Ci Ignition XEFS56 Electric Fan Switch

Radiator Fan Switch XEFS56 CI 21595Q9025 BHM7282 BHM7336 BHM7367 CDU1500 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.76
Free Delivery

QUINTON HAZELL XEFS56 Temperature Switch, radiator fan

In stock
£13.09
Delivery from £2.90

Commercial Ignition Radiator Temperature Electric Fan Switch - XEFS56

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Radiator Fan Switch XEFS56 CI 21595Q9025 BHM7282 BHM7336 BHM7367 CDU1500 Quality

Cheapest offer

Function: Temperature Switch, radiator fan / Type: Temperature Switch, radiator fan / Shut-off Point: 88 °C / Length: 37 mm / Housing Colour: Grey / Switch-on point: 96 °C / Manufacturer Part Number: XEFS56 / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: CALORSTAT by Vernet: TS2869, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV2002, EPS: 1.850.093, EURO CAR PARTS: 223750011, FACET: 7.5093, FAE: 36080, FUELPARTS: RFS3021, INTERMOTOR: 50056, KW: 550093, LEMARK: LFS021, LUCAS CAV: SNB748, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0915238, MOTAQUIP: LVRF307, NISSAN: 21595-Q9025, ROVER/TRIUMPH/AUSTIN: BHM7282, BHM7336, BHM7367, CDU1500, KTP9017, UNIPART: GVS104, GVS125, VEMO: V38-99-0010
£12.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Commercial Ignition Radiator Temperature Electric Fan Switch - XEFS56
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery