CI XEFS93 Radiator Fan Switch Fits PEUGEOT 205, CITROEN ZX, AX 80-90s 1264.45

Ci Ignition XEFS93 Electric Fan Switch

CI XEFS93 Radiator Fan Switch Fits PEUGEOT 205, CITROEN ZX, AX 80-90s 1264.45

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan Switch XEFS93 CI 96064750 9406475080 126425 126438 126445 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan Switch XEFS93 CI 96064750 9406475080 126425 126438 126445 Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.41
Free Delivery

Commercial Igntion Radiator Temperature Electric Fan Switch - XEFS93

£19.01
Free Delivery

Commercial Ignition Radiator Temperature Electric Fan Switch - XEFS93

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan Temperature Switch for Citroen AX BERLINGO EVASION 9406475080

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery
CI XEFS93 Radiator Fan Switch Fits PEUGEOT 205, CITROEN ZX, AX 80-90s 1264.45

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 29 / Manufacturer Part Number: XEFS93 / UPC: 5022515056841 / MPN: XEFS93 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1031003383 / Superseded Part Number: 115541_GEN_GB / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROEN 1264-38 / Brand: CI / EAN: 5022515056841 / GTIN: 5022515056841 / Length: 39 mm / Item Height: 50mm / Classic Part: Yes / Item Weight: 59 g
£14.29
ebay.co.uk