Air Intake Temperature Sensor XEMS205 CI Sender 058905379 Top Quality Guaranteed

Ci Ignition XEMS205 Air Temperature Sensor

Air Intake Temperature Sensor XEMS205 CI Sender 058905379 Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.55
Free Delivery

Air Intake Temperature Sensor XEMS205 CI Sender 058905379 Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.55
Free Delivery

Commercial Igntion Air Temperature Unit Intake Sensor Sender - XEMS205

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
Free Delivery

Commercial Ignition Air Temperature Unit Intake Sensor Sender - XEMS205

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Intake Air Temperature Sensor for Audi 80 A3 A4 A6 ALLROAD 058905379

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Air Intake Temperature Sensor XEMS205 CI Sender 058905379 Top Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, intake air temperature / Type: Sensor, intake air temperature / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: XEMS205 / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0280130085, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV0315, EPS: 1.994.001, EURO CAR PARTS: 423440011, FACET: 10.4001, FAE: 33226, FUELPARTS: AT1041, INTERMOTOR: 55723, KW: 494001, LEMARK: LAT020, LUCAS CAV: SNB993, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0905079, MEYLE: 1008990015, MOTAQUIP: LVAT115, VAG: 058905379
£16.55
ebay.co.uk