Coolant Temperature Sensor fits PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2D 2006 on Sender Transmitter CI

Ci Ignition XEMS238 Coolant Temperature Sensor

Coolant Temperature Sensor fits PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2D 2006 on Sender Transmitter CI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.54
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor XEMS238 CI Sender Transmitter 1338F0 9660142880 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.65
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Coolant Temperature Sensor with cable - XEMS238

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Coolant Temperature Sensor with cable - XEMS238

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Coolant Temperature Sensor for Citroen JUMPER Fiat DUCATO Ford MONDEO 1121670

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery
Coolant Temperature Sensor fits PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2D 2006 on Sender Transmitter CI

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, coolant temperature / Type: Sensor, coolant temperature / Additional Information 2: with cable / Length: 75 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 7618219RMP / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Spanner Size: 15 / Thread Size: M10 X 1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 9660142880, BLUE PRINT: ADJ137220, CALORSTAT by Vernet: WS3119, WS3149, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1338F0, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV0030, EPS: 1.830.289, EURO CAR PARTS: 419590270, FACET: 7.3289, FAE: 32427, FORD: 1121670, 1320256, 1483838, 1557880, 1710153, 1742823, FORD: 1770525, 9C11-6G004-DA, 9C11-6G004-DB, 9C11-6G004-DC, FORD: 9C11-6G004-DD, XS7F-6G004-AB, XS7F-6G004-AC, XS7F-6G004-AD, FUELPARTS: WS1206, INTERMOTOR: 55169, JAGUAR: JDE10862, JDE3422, JAGUAR: JDE8253, KW: 530289, LEMARK: LWS104, LUCAS CAV: SNB1313, METZGER AUTOTEILE: 0905328, MEYLE: 7148210006, MOTAQUIP: LVCT211, XEMS238
£19.54
ebay.co.uk