Fuel Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO W639 2.2D From Pump 2010 on OM651.940

Ci Ignition XEMS258 Fuel Temperature Sensor

Fuel Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO W639 2.2D From Pump 2010 on OM651.940

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.33
Free Delivery

Fuel Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES VIANO W639 2.2D From Pump 2010 on CI New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£36.34
Free Delivery

Fuel Temperature Sensor XEMS258 CI 0009050800 0051538328 A0009050800 A0051538328

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.63
Free Delivery

Fuel Temperature Sensor XEMS258 CI 0009050800 0051538328 A0009050800 A0051538328

£36.63
Free Delivery

Genuine QH Fuel Temperature Sensor - XEMS258

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Genuine QH Fuel Temperature Sensor - XEMS258

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.18
Free Delivery

Fuel Temperature Sensor From Pump To Injector 2 Pins Fits Mercedes QH XEMS258

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.18
Free Delivery
Fuel Temperature Sensor fits MERCEDES VITO W639 2.2D From Pump 2010 on OM651.940

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, fuel temperature / Type: Sensor, fuel temperature / Housing Colour: Black / Manufacturer Part Number: 3567263RMP / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Spanner Size: 19 / Thread Size: M12 x 1,25 / Connector Shape: Oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EV0336, EPS: 1.830.338, FACET: 7.3338, FAE: 33880, FUELPARTS: WS1196, INTERMOTOR: 55565, KW: 530338, LEMARK: LWS098, LUCAS: SNJ5060, LUCAS CAV: SNB978, MERCEDES-BENZ: 0009050800, 0051538328, A0009050800, MERCEDES-BENZ: A0051538328, A0051538328, MOTAQUIP: LVCT253, XEMS258 / Placement on Vehicle: from pump to injector
£36.33
ebay.co.uk