Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits CITROEN C4 LA, Mk1, Mk2 1.6D 2.0D 2004 on CI 1618LP

Ci Ignition XEPS111 Exhaust Pressure Sensor

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits CITROEN C4 LA, Mk1, Mk2 1.6D 2.0D 2004 on CI 1618LP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits PEUGEOT 407 6C, 6D, 6E 2004 on CI 1618LP 9645022680

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.43
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits PEUGEOT 2008 MK1 1.4D 1.6D 2013 on CI 1618LP New

£45.46
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits CITROEN BERLINGO MULTISPACE B9 1.6D 2008 on CI New

£45.47
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits PEUGEOT EXPERT VF3, VF3X 1.6D 2.0D 2007 on CI New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£45.48
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO Mk1, Mk2 1.6D 2.0D 2006 on

£45.52
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits DS DS4 CROSSBACK 150, 180 2.0D 15 to 18 CI Quality

£45.53
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits CITROEN C4 PICASSO Mk1, Mk2 1.6D 2.0D 2006 on CI

£45.53
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits PEUGEOT PARTNER 1.6D 2008 on CI 1618LP 9645022680

£45.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits CITROEN C4 LA, Mk1, Mk2 1.6D 2.0D 2004 on CI 1618LP

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, exhaust pressure / Type: Sensor, exhaust pressure / Length: 75 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 2787035RMP / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Connector Shape: angular / Pressure to: 100000 Pa / Width: 50 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 9662143180, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1618LP, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1618Z9, 1618LP, 1618Z9, 9645022680, 9662143180, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE2731, EPS: 1.993.271, ERA: 550774, FACET: 10.3271, FAE: 16111, FEBI BILSTEIN: 37120, FUELPARTS: EXP012, GENERAL MOTORS: 3639257, 3639257, HELLA: 6PP009409-101, INTERMOTOR: 16960, KW: 493271, LEMARK: LXP005, LUCAS: SEB1923, MEAT & DORIA: 82257, MINI: 13627805472, MITSUBISHI: 1865A101, 1865A176, MOTAQUIP: LVPA184, OPEL: 3639257, SIDAT: 84.28, VEMO: V22-72-0096, XEPS111
£45.41
ebay.co.uk