Lambda Sensor XLOS1766 CI Oxygen 55275929 11787537993 11787537984 5149012AA New

Ci Ignition XLOS1766 Oxygen Sensor

Lambda Sensor XLOS1766 CI Oxygen 55275929 11787537993 11787537984 5149012AA New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£79.21
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor XLOS1766 CI Oxygen 55275929 11787537993 11787537984 5149012AA New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.82
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1766

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Lambda Oxygen Sensor - XLOS1766

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for Alfa Romeo GIULIETTA Alpina C2 BMW 1 3 5 6 11787537993

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Free Delivery
Lambda Sensor XLOS1766 CI Oxygen 55275929 11787537993 11787537984 5149012AA New

Cheapest offer

Function: Oxygen Sensor / Type: Oxygen Sensor / Length: 135 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XLOS1766 / Cable Length: 380 mm / Number of Poles: 6 -pin connector / Replaces: XLOS1773; XLOS1774; XLOS1825 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 55182912, 55189996, 551899960, 55199542, ALFAROME/FIAT/LANCI: 55260358, 55275929, BLUE PRINT: ADG07066C, BMW: 11787537984, 11787537993, BOSCH: 0258017014, 0258017036, BOSCH: 0258017038, 0281004026, 0281004044, 0281004087, CHRYSLER: 5149012AA, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1618AV, 1618AV, 1618KN, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1618NE, 96749757, 9674975780, 96818527, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 9681852780, 9687161080, DS: 1618NE, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EX0037, EX0452, EX0471, FORD: 1701766, FORD: BG919D375AA, FUELPARTS: LB1922, LB1942, LB1943, LB2225, GENERAL MOTORS: 12620176, 55573637, 55577604, 55583271, 855506, GENERAL MOTORS: 93179226, HELLA: 6PA009166-801, HYUNDAI: 39350-2A400, 39350-2A420, INTERMOTOR: 65035, 65043, INTERMOTOR: 65044, 65101, IVECO: 504135503, KIA: 39350-2A400, KIA: 39350-2A420, LEMARK: LLB491, LUCAS: LEB5378, LUCAS CAV: LEB968, MEAT & DORIA: 81577, MERCEDES-BENZ: 0035426918, A0035426918, MERCEDES-BENZ: A0045426918, A0055429818, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1250, MOTAQUIP: LVOS1252, LVOS1396, LVOS1876, NISSAN: -226A3-VZ20A, NISSAN: 22690-00Q1C, 2269000Q0L, 226935X20A, 226935X20AEM, NISSAN: 226935X20A, 226A3VZ20A, 226A3VZ20B, 226A3VZ20BEX, NISSAN: 226A3VZ20BEZ, 226A42455R, 226A49071R, OPEL: 0855481, 12620176, 5855396, OPEL: 855285, 855444, 855481, 93179226, RENAULT: 226935X20A, RENAULT: 226A42455R, 226A47292R, RENAULT: 226A49071R, 8201028297, SAAB: 12620176, SAAB: 55189996, SMART: 0035426918, 1588A001, VAUXHALL: 55573637 / Lambda Sensor: Switching-type Oxygen Sensor
£79.21
ebay.co.uk