MAP Sensor fits RENAULT THALIA Mk1 1.5D 01 to 09 Manifold Pressure CI 8200225971

Ci Ignition XMAP516 Manifold Air Pressure Sensor

MAP Sensor fits RENAULT THALIA Mk1 1.5D 01 to 09 Manifold Pressure CI 8200225971

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.85
Free Delivery

MAP Sensor fits DACIA LOGAN EXPRESS 1.5D 2009 on Manifold Pressure CI 223657266R

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.95
Free Delivery

MAP Sensor XMAP516 CI Manifold Pressure 223657266R 2263000Q2G 22635AY902 Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery
MAP Sensor fits RENAULT THALIA Mk1 1.5D 01 to 09 Manifold Pressure CI 8200225971

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, intake manifold pressure / Type: Sensor, intake manifold pressure / Manufacturer Part Number: 2373217RMP / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Reference OE/OEM Number: BBT: DS1502, BOSCH: 0281002593, DACIA: 223657266R, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE2707, ERA: 550173, FUELPARTS: MS111, GENERAL MOTORS: 93450122, 93852290, HELLA: 6PP009403-041, HELLA: 6PP358152-571, INTERMOTOR: 16918, LEMARK: LMS106, LUCAS CAV: SEB1677, MEAT & DORIA: 82244, MEYLE: 16-148120001, MOTAQUIP: LVPA239, NISSAN: 22365-7266R, 22630-00Q2G, 22635-AY902, NISSAN: 25085-00QAC, OPEL: 4406441, 4412919, RENAULT: 1320683, RENAULT: 223657266R, 8200225971, 8200715610, E1199B, SIDAT: 84.27, SUZUKI: 18590-84A00-000, 18590-84A01, VAUXHALL: 93450122, VAUXHALL: 93852290, VEMO: V46-72-0023, XMAP516
£91.85
ebay.co.uk