Oil Pressure Switch XOPS307 CI 1J0919081 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Ci Ignition XOPS307 Oil Pressure Switch

Oil Pressure Switch XOPS307 CI 1J0919081 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

Oil Pressure Switch XOPS307 CI 1J0919081 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest Total Price
£23.89
Free Delivery

CI Car Vehicle Replacement Oval Oil Pressure Switch - XOPS307

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.32
Free Delivery

Genuine QH CI Car Vehicle Replacement Oval Oil Pressure Switch - XOPS307

£27.99
Free Delivery

Power Steering Oil Pressure Switch for Audi A3 TT Seat LEON 1J0919081

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.00
Free Delivery
Oil Pressure Switch XOPS307 CI 1J0919081 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New

Cheapest offer

Function: Oil Pressure Switch, power steering / Type: Oil Pressure Switch, power steering / Length: 75 mm / Housing Colour: Grey / Manufacturer Part Number: XOPS307 / Number of Poles: 2 -pin connector / Height: 75 mm / Thread Size: M10 x 1 / Connector Shape: Oval / Width: 50 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE3257, ERA: 330779, FUELPARTS: OPS2119, INTERMOTOR: 51037, LEMARK: LOPS046, LUCAS CAV: SOB986, MEYLE: 1009190034, MOTAQUIP: LVRP295, VAG: 1J0919081, VEMO: V15-99-2016 / Weight: 0.062 kg
£23.89
ebay.co.uk