Camshaft Position Sensor fits DAEWOO TACUMA U100 2.0 00 to 05 T20SED CI 10456506

Ci Ignition XREV214 Sensor Camshaft Position

Camshaft Position Sensor fits DAEWOO TACUMA U100 2.0 00 to 05 T20SED CI 10456506

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits DAEWOO NUBIRA J200 1.8 2003 on T18SED CI 10456506

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.62
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits DAEWOO LACETTI KLAN 1.8 2004 on T18SED CI 10456506

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits DAEWOO EVANDA KLAL 2.0 2002 on X20SED CI 10456506

£21.66
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits CHEVROLET TACUMA U100 2.0 2005 on L88 CI 96418393

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.67
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor XREV214 CI 6238117 96418393 10456506 Quality Guaranteed

£21.74
Free Delivery

CI - Commercial Ignition angular Hall Sensor Engine Speed Sensor - XREV214

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Free Delivery

CI - Commercial Ignition angular Hall Sensor Engine Speed Sensor - XREV214

£25.99
Free Delivery
Camshaft Position Sensor fits DAEWOO TACUMA U100 2.0 00 to 05 T20SED CI 10456506

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, camshaft position / Type: Sensor, camshaft position / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Additional Information 2: without cable / Length: 75 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 3761559RMP / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADG07264, CHEVROLET: 96418393, DAEWOO: 10456506, DAEWOO: 96418393, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0132, EPS: 1.953.313, EURO CAR PARTS: 419720371, FACET: 9.0313, FUELPARTS: CS1245, GENERAL MOTORS: 10456506, INTERMOTOR: 18993, KW: 453313, LEMARK: LCS248, LUCAS CAV: SEB996, MEYLE: 56-148100000, MOTAQUIP: LVCP292, OPEL: 6238117, VEMO: V40-72-0347, XREV214
£21.60
ebay.co.uk