Camshaft Position Sensor fits SUZUKI SX4 1.6 2006 on M16A CI 3322063J10 Quality

Ci Ignition XREV287 Sensor Camshaft Position

Camshaft Position Sensor fits SUZUKI SX4 1.6 2006 on M16A CI 3322063J10 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits SUZUKI LIANA RH416 1.6 04 to 06 M16A CI 3322063J10

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.98
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits SUZUKI JIMNY SN413 1.3 2001 on M13A CI 3322063J10

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits SUZUKI IGNIS RM415 1.5 2003 on M15A CI 3322063J10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits SUZUKI IGNIS RM413 1.3 2003 on M13A CI 3322063J10

£21.01
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits SUZUKI GRAND VITARA JB424, Mk2 2.4 2009 on J24B CI

£21.02
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits MITSUBISHI PAJERO/SHOGUN Mk4 3.8 2006 on 6G75 CI

£21.05
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits MITSUBISHI LANCER Mk8 1.8D 2010 on 4N13 CI Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.08
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor fits MITSUBISHI ASX GA 1.8D 2010 on 4N13 CI J5T12181

£21.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Camshaft Position Sensor fits SUZUKI SX4 1.6 2006 on M16A CI 3322063J10 Quality

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, camshaft position / Type: Sensor, camshaft position / Fitting Depth: 27 mm / Length: 75 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 14001511RMP / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Connector Shape: Oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLUE PRINT: ADM57216, CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1607578580, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0151, EE0600, ERA: 550853, EURO CAR PARTS: 419680090, FUELPARTS: CS1727, HELLA: 6PU013122-301, INTERMOTOR: 19204, LEMARK: LCS436, LUCAS CAV: SEB1797, MAZDA: BP4W-18-230, ZJ10-18-221, MITSUBISHI: J5T12181, J5T30771, J5T30772, J5T30773, MR578768, MOTAQUIP: LVCP189, SUZUKI: 33220-63J10, 33220-63J10-000, XREV287
£20.95
ebay.co.uk