Camshaft Position Sensor fits PEUGEOT 206 1.4 2003 on KFU(ET3J4) CI 1920GQ New

Ci Ignition XREV294 Sensor Camshaft Position

Camshaft Position Sensor fits PEUGEOT 206 1.4 2003 on KFU(ET3J4) CI 1920GQ New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.27
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor XREV294 CI 9644549280 1920GQ Genuine Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£24.33
Free Delivery

CI - Commercial Ignition angular Grey Hall Sensor Engine Speed Sensor - XREV294

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.98
Free Delivery

CI - Commercial Ignition angular Grey Hall Sensor Engine Speed Sensor - XREV294

£29.99
Free Delivery

Camshaft Position Sensor for Citroen C2 C3 C4 Peugeot 1007 206 9644549280

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery
Camshaft Position Sensor fits PEUGEOT 206 1.4 2003 on KFU(ET3J4) CI 1920GQ New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, camshaft position / Type: Sensor, camshaft position / Fitting Depth: 20 mm / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Additional Information 2: without cable / Length: 75 mm / Housing Colour: Grey / Manufacturer Part Number: 3771562RMP / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN/PEUGEOT: 1920.GQ, 9644549280, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0080, EPS: 1.953.468, ERA: 550381, FACET: 9.0468, FAE: 79307, FUELPARTS: CS1515, INTERMOTOR: 19174, KW: 453468, LEMARK: LCS410, LUCAS CAV: SEB1443, MOTAQUIP: LVCP212, VEMO: V22-72-0084, XREV294
£24.27
ebay.co.uk