RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV320 CI 1238228 6238377 09174621 90506103 9174621 New

Ci Ignition XREV320 Sensor Crankshaft Pulse

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV320 CI 1238228 6238377 09174621 90506103 9174621 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Free Delivery

RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV320 CI 1238228 6238377 09174621 90506103 9174621 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Free Delivery

Commercial Ignition angular Hall Sensor Engine Speed Sensor w/ cable - XREV320

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.13
Free Delivery

Commercial Ignition angular Hall Sensor Engine Speed Sensor w/ cable - XREV320

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
RPM / Crankshaft Sensor XREV320 CI 1238228 6238377 09174621 90506103 9174621 New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Type: Sensor, crankshaft pulse / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Additional Information 2: with cable / Length: 88 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: XREV320 / Cable Length: 840 mm / Number of Poles: 3 -pin connector / Connector Shape: angular / Reference OE/OEM Number: DELPHI: SS10799, ELTA AUTOMOTIVE: EE0101, FACET: 9.0314, FAE: 79113, FEBI BILSTEIN: 18163, GENERAL MOTORS: 09174621, GENERAL MOTORS: 90506103, 9174621, HELLA: 6PU009110271, HELLA: 6PU009163831, INTERMOTOR: 18961, LEMARK: LCS229, LUCAS: SEB490, MEAT & DORIA: 87047, MEYLE: 6148990021, OPEL: 1238228, 6238377
£20.15
ebay.co.uk