Ciano Aqua 30 Classic White Aquarium with LED Light 25L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£64.00
Free Delivery

(White, 30) Ciano Aqua 20 and 30 Classic Aquarium White/Black with Filter Beginner Fish Tank

2-3 days
£64.95
Free Delivery

Ciano Aqua Aquarium 30 Hex White Lighting Hood Filter Beginner Fish Tank

1-3 working days
£64.95
Delivery from £6.00

Ciano Aqua 30 White LED Hexagonal Children's Stylish Cold Water Gold Fish Tank

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £6.95

Ciano Aqua 30 White LED Hexagonal Children's Stylish Cold Water Gold Fish Tank

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery
Ciano Aqua 30 Classic White Aquarium with LED Light 25L

Cheapest offer

Bring the beauty of the ocean indoors with this Ciano Aqua 30 Classic White Aquarium with LED Light. This compact aquarium comes with a 25-litre capacity and is ideal for small cold water setups. Designed to be elegant and functional, the aquarium features LED lights and is perfect for beginners and children. It includes a filter unit that features a three-stage filtration, offering biological and mechanical media to ensure optimum water quality. Finished in a white trim, the aquarium is crafted with anti-shock plastic frames, polished corners and protective covers for added ease. Moreover, the protective cover helps prevent fish from jumping out and stopping alien objects from invading the aquarium. Size: 40 x 20 x 40cm.
£64.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Ciano Aqua 60 Black Aquarium Cabinet Stand
£35.50
GBP 35.50 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Black, 20) Ciano Aqua 20 and 30 Classic Aquarium White/Black with Filter Beginner Fish Tank
£39.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CIANO Aquarium for Aquariums White White
£38.99
GBP 38.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ciano CLA20 LED Fits Aqua 20/30 And Nexus 15
£28.57
28.57 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ciano Aqua 30 Black LED Hexagonal Children's Stylish Cold Water Gold Fish Tank
£54.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95