Selle SMP E-Bike Large saddle black

Cicli Bonin Selle SMP SMP E-Bike Black Saddle - Black, XXL

Selle SMP E-Bike Large saddle black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£49.93
Delivery from £9.99

Cicli Bonin Selle SMP SMP E-Bike Black Saddle - Black, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Selle Smp Tour E-bike Saddle Black 256 mm Men 256 mm Black

9 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cicli Bonin Selle SMP SMP E-Bike Black Saddle - Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£87.81
Delivery from £9.99
Selle SMP E-Bike Large saddle black

Cheapest offer

The Selle SMP E-Bike Large saddle has an even more generous size and padding than the E-Bike medium model and is suitable for larger cyclists or for those who use electric bicycles very occasionally. It has the patented features of Selle SMP4BIKE Tourism, such as the completely free central channel and the original nose shaped like an eagle's beak. SVMT: the saddles of the SMP4BIKE Tourism range are made with an innovative production process, developed in the Selle SMP laboratories that allow the application of the padding and the coating without the need for adhesives or mechanical couplings. All this is reflected in superior comfort, thanks to a softer and more uniform surface, and a longer product life. Characteristics: - Weight: 615 g - Dimensions: 256 x 263 mm - Padding: Copolymer Polypropylene top padding - Body: Polypropylene Copolymer - Coating: SVT Vacum tech - Rails: Steel - Recommended for: E-Bike
£49.93
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

MONTEGRAPPA M.GRAPPA MTB LIBERTY LEATHER SADDLE CF
£29.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cicli Bonin Unisex Adult Smp 4Bike Carbon Saddles - Red, One Size
£582.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONTEGRAPPA M.GRAPPA MTB LIBERTY XXL SADDLE WHITE
£27.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMP 4BIKE DRAKON SADDLE FLUO YELLOW 2018
£154.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONTEGRAPPA M.GRAPPA CTB ARGO BLACK SADDLE WITH HOLE
£29.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery