Michelin Wild Mud Advanced Ts Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00 29´´ x 2.00 Black

Cicli Bonin Unisex Adult Michelin Wild Mud Advanced Tl Ready Tyres - Black, One Size

Michelin Wild Mud Advanced Ts Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00 29´´ x 2.00 Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £13.99

Cover Michelin Wild MUD Advanced 29x2.00 TS

Check delivery times in our store.
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Wild Mud Advanced TS Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Rigid MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.00

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.64
Free Delivery
Michelin Wild Mud Advanced Ts Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00 29´´ x 2.00 Black

Cheapest offer

Remarkable performance in the mud in terms both of grip and self-cleaning thanks to:- A new, well-spaced tread pattern- A new ´Twisted´ tread block design- Specially adapted rubber compounds- The Michelin Wild MUD Advanced tyre enjoys the benefits of the GUM-X 55 shoreA compound technology: Rubber compound specially developed for MUD- Learn about the effect of the Twisted tread blocks for immediate performance:- The very great ´Twisted´ mobility (deformation) of the tread blocks gives the tyre optimum penetration deep into the mud, looking for hard ground and grip.- Conversely, when the tread block is no longer in contact with the ground, the tyre resumes its initial position showing remarkable self-cleaning properties guaranteeing exceptional mobility.-1- ´Twisted´ tread blocks for easier self-cleaning-2- Small steps on the top of the tread blocks for good penetration into the mud Technology:MICHELIN Advanced Technology:- The technology which changes everything- Advanced Technology´ t
£30.49
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cicli Bonin Unisex Adult Silva Forello Type Handlebar Tape - Green, One Size
£12.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Miche Cicli Bonin Unisex Adult Fac With Gioco Pedal Cleats - Red, One Size
£17.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schwalbe Marathon PLUS MTB, Tyres black
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cicli Bonin Unisex Adult Itm Alcor 80 Aluminium Handlebar Stem - Black, One Size
£26.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cicli Bonin Unisex Adult Itm Alutech A 7075 Handlebar Stem - Black, One Size
£48.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery