Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray Removes Limescale With 100% Streakfree Shine 700Ml X 2 Pack

Used Offers from

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray Removes Limescale With 100% Streakfree Shine 700Ml X 2 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

6X700Ml Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray Removes Limescale W/ 100% Streakfree Shine

1-3 working days
£19.51
Delivery from £6.00

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray 100% grime & limescale removal for cleaning ceramic, chrome, enamel, plastic, and stainless-steel surfaces 700 ml Pack of 6

Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray 100% grime & limescale removal for cleaning ceramic, chrome, enamel, plastic, and stainless-steel surfaces 700 ml Pack of 6

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray 100% grime & limescale removal for cleaning ceramic, chrome, enamel, plastic, and stainless-steel surfaces 700 ml Pack of 6

In stock
£21.29
Free Delivery

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray 100% grime & limescale removal for cleaning ceramic, chrome, enamel, plastic, and stainless-steel surfaces 700 ml Pack of 6

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray 100% grime & limescale removal for cleaning ceramic, chrome, enamel, plastic, and stainless-steel surfaces 700 ml Pack of 6

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray 100% grime & limescale removal for cleaning ceramic, chrome, enamel, plastic, and stainless-steel surfaces 700 ml Pack of 6

In stock
£25.35
Free Delivery

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray 100% grime & limescale removal for cleaning ceramic, chrome, enamel, plastic, and stainless-steel surfaces 700 ml Pack of 6

In stock
£25.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray, 700ml
£1.80
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray, 500ml
£2.36
Compare 5 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray 100 grime limescale removal for cleaning cer
£10.74
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray 100 grime limescale removal for cleaning ceramic chrome enamel plastic and stainlesssteel surfaces 700 ml
£24.48
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray Removes Limescale With 100% Streakfree Shine 700Ml X 2 Pack

Cheapest offer

Cif Cleanboost Bathroom Spray is your go-to solution for removing limescale and achieving a streak-free shine. This twin pack gives you extra cleaning power for your bathroom surfaces, leaving them sparkling clean and hygienic Features: Cleanboost formula removes stubborn limescale Achieves a 100% streak-free finish Suitable for sinks, taps, tiles, and baths Helps reduce soap scum and watermarks Fresh and clean fragrance Powerful yet gentle on surfaces Convenient trigger spray application Includes 2 x 700ml bottles Specifications: Dimensions: H:11 x W:24 x D:29 cm Weight: 1.4 kg Model Number: 64391713-2
£11.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk