Cif Infinite Clean Lime & Lemongrass All in One Cleaner cleaning spray with probiotics technology for a long-lasting clean* 280 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
10.71 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Cif Infinite Clean Lime & Lemongrass All in One Cleaner cleaning spray with probiotics technology for a long-lasting clean* 280 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.40
Free Delivery

Cif Infinite Clean All-in-One Cleaner Spray for All Surfaces 280ml

1-4 days
£3.40
Delivery from £3.99

Cif Infinite Clean Lime & Lemongrass All in One Cleaner cleaning spray with probiotics technology for a long-lasting clean* 280 ml

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Cif Infinite Clean Lime & Lemongrass All in One Cleaner cleaning spray with probiotics technology for a long-lasting clean* 280 ml

In stock
£6.49
Delivery from £1.99

Cif Infinite Clean Cleaner SprayLime & Lemongrass, 6 Pk of 280ml

2-3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cif Infinite Spray 250ml - Lotus and Mineral Salt
£2.89
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cif Infinite Spray 250ml Lime and Lemongrass - Wilko
£2.89
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Cif Infinite Clean All In One Fresh Lavender & Eucalyptus Spray 280ml
£3.00
10.71 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cif Infinite Clean Lime & Lemongrass All in One Cleaner cleaning spray with probiotics technology for a long-lasting clean* 280 ml

Cheapest offer

One Spray Cleans it All : Cif Infinite Clean Lime & Lemongrass All in One Cleaner works throughout your home and beyond, cleaning hard surfaces and refreshing soft furnishings Experience Unmatched Versatility: From greasy kitchen hobs and dirty tiles to dusty bookshelves and smudgy glass tables, this multi surface cleaner handles it all Lime & Lemongrass Fragrance: Our cleaning spray leaves the house smelling clean and fresh with its invigorating continuous mist, making your home not just clean but also fragrant Suitable for all: This cleaner spray is suitable for areas around kids*** and pets** Long-Lasting Clean*: This cleaner spray is powered by probiotics technology that continues to clean for up to 3 days, even after you stop Refill & Refresh: Cif Infinite Clean comes with a reusable spray device - just add your cleaner spray device onto a new reload pack and spray away
£3.00
amazon.co.uk