Cif Perfect Finish Specialist Cleaner Spray Stainless Steel 435ml

Used Offers from

Cif Perfect Finish Specialist Cleaner Spray Stainless Steel 435ml

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.70
Delivery from £3.99

Cif Perfect Finish Stainless Steel Cleaner - 435ml

3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

CIF Perfect Finish Stainless Steel Cleaner Spray 435ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£6.43
Free Delivery

Cif Stainless Steel Specialist Cleaner Spray, 435ml

In stock
£6.68
15.36 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Cif Stainless Steel Specialist Cleaner Spray, 435ml

In stock
£7.34
Free Delivery

Cif Perfect Finish Stainless Steel Streak-Free Shine Polish Spray, 435ml - Buy 2 / 870ml

3-5 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £3.95

CIF Perfect Finish Stainless Steel Streak Free Shine Spray 435ml 2 Pack - Size: 7 x 14 x 25cm - n/a - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.99

Cif Perfect Finish Specialist Cleaner Spray Stainless Steel 435ml

Cheapest offer

Restore the brilliance of your stainless steel with Cif Perfect Finish Specialist Cleaner Spray. This powerful, scientifically formulated spray is designed to lift tough grease, unsightly fingerprints, and stubborn watermarks, revealing a brilliant, streak-free shine without the need for polishing. Its multi-purpose action effortlessly cleans and revitalizes a variety of metal surfaces, from kitchen appliances and sinks to bathroom fixtures and splashbacks.For a perfect finish, simply spray onto cold surfaces, spread evenly with a damp cloth, then wipe and rinse. The potent yet gentle formula effectively removes dirt while protecting the metal's natural lustre. Part of the Cif Perfect Finish specialist range for tough cleaning jobs, it’s ideal for maintaining the showroom look of any stainless-steel surface in your home. Always test on a small, hidden area first. Avoid use on aluminium, silver, marble, limestone, and wood.
£1.70
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk