Cif Pro Formula TASKI Sani 4-in-1 Washroom Cleaning Spray - 750 ml

Used Offers from

Cif Pro Formula TASKI Sani 4-in-1 Washroom Cleaning Spray - 750 ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £7.95

Cif Professional 4-in-1 Bathroom Cleaner Spray 750ml

In stock
£4.99
Delivery from £4.48

Cif Professional 4-in-1 Bathroom Cleaner Spray 750ml

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.04
10.72 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Cif Pro Formula 4 in 1 Plus Washroom Cleaner Liquid 750 ml

1 Working Day
£8.75
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Cif Pro Formula Power Kitchen Degreaser Concentrate 5Ltr
£27.28
Compare 2 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cif Professional Wood Floor Cleaner 5 Litre
£16.58
Compare 12 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cif Professional Pro Formula Multi Surface Cleaner Liquid 7517832 Fresh 5 L
£17.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cif Pro Safeguard 2 In 1 Kitchen Disinfectant 5L
£16.57
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cif Pro Formula TASKI Sani 4-in-1 Washroom Cleaning Spray - 750 ml

Cheapest offer

Cif Pro Formula TASKI Sani 4-in-1 Washroom Cleaning Spray - 750 ml is a powerful cleaning spray (bathroom cleaner) designed for thorough washroom cleaning. The versatile 4-in-1 formula helps tackle common washroom residues such as dirt, soap scum and limescale on acid-resistant hard surfaces. Ideal for tiles, sinks, shower areas and fittings, leaving surfaces clean and fresh.InformationBrand: CifType: Washroom Cleaning Spray (bathroom cleaner)Model: Pro Formula TASKI Sani 4-in-1Contents: 750 mlFeatures: 4-in-1 cleaning action, helps remove soap scum and limescale, suitable for acid-resistant hard surfaces, convenient spray bottle
£3.95
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com