Cif Stainless Steel Spray & Glass Cleaner - 750ml

Used Offers from

Cif Stainless Steel Spray & Glass Cleaner - 750ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.99
Delivery from £7.95

Cif Pro-Formula Stainless Steel and Glass Cleaner 750ml

Unknown
£4.43
Delivery from £2.99

Cif Pro-Formula Stainless Steel and Glass Cleaner 750ml

Unknown
£4.43
Delivery from £2.99

Cif Professional Stainless Steel and Glass Cleaner 750ml

Next Business Day
£5.63
Delivery from £2.99

Cif Professional Stainless Steel and Glass Cleaner 750ml

Next Business Day
£5.63
Delivery from £2.99

Cif 7517938 Professional Stainless Steel and Glass Cleaner, 750 mL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.68
7.57 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Cif 7517938 Professional Stainless Steel and Glass Cleaner, 750 mL

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

Cif 7517938 Professional Stainless Steel and Glass Cleaner, 750 mL

In stock
£5.70
Free Delivery

Cif 7517938 Professional Stainless Steel and Glass Cleaner, 750 mL

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cif Professional Stainless Steel and Glass Cleaner 750ml
£7.43
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cif Professional stainless steel liquid cleaner, 1 x 750 ml
£6.51
8.75 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(500ml, Lemon) Cif Cream Liquid Cleaner 500ml
£1.75
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Cif Professional 7518294 Counter and Kitchen Cleaner, Stainless Steel Surfaces, Fragrance-Free 0.75 L
£6.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.47
Cif Perfect Finish Specialist Cleaner Spray Stainless Steel 435ml
£1.70
Compare 7 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Cif Stainless Steel Spray & Glass Cleaner - 750ml

Cheapest offer

Cif Stainless Steel Spray & Glass Cleaner 750 ml gives your steel and glass surfaces a brilliant spotless finish. This powerful cleaning spray removes greasy fingerprints and dirt while leaving a lustrous shine without streaks. Perfect for use on kitchen appliances, cabinets, windows and mirrors, Cif makes it easy to achieve a smooth and shiny result. The convenient 750 ml bottle gives you a long-lasting cleaning solution so you can enjoy clean and shiny surfaces with minimal effort. Information Brand: Cif Type: Cleaning Spray Model: Stainless Steel Spray & Glass Cleaner Content: 750ml
£2.99
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com