Cinelli 3d Ribbon Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli 3D Volee Handlebar Tape - Black

2-3 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Cinelli 3D Volee Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.94
Free Delivery

Cinelli 3D Volee Handlebar Tape - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.95
13.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cinelli 3D Volee Handlebar Tape - Black

In stock
£30.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli 3D Volee Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli 3D Volee Bar Tape - Black

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli 3D Volee Handlebar Tape - Black

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Cinelli 3D Volee Handlebar Tape - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cinelli 3d Ribbon Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Bike parts - Grips and tapes.CINELLI 3D Ribbon Handlebar Tape.A texture of million of micro-channels convey air, ensure grip, alternated by the world famous Cinelli logo, creating a tape that is as stylish as it is functional.Experience Unparalleled Grip and Comfort with the Cinelli 3D Ribbon Handlebar TapeTransform your cockpit and elevate every ride with the revolutionary Cinelli 3D Ribbon. Meticulously engineered for cyclists who demand the absolute best in performance, comfort, and style, this handlebar tape sets a new standard. Whether you are navigating challenging urban landscapes or pushing your limits on the open road, the 3D Ribbon provides a connection to your bike that inspires confidence and control. Its unique, three-dimensional surface is not just for looks, it is a high-performance interface designed to enhance your cycling experience in all conditions.Key Benefits:* Exceptional All-Weather Grip: The defining feature of the 3D Ribbon is its incredible super-grippy surfa
£24.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cinelli 3d Ribbon Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£24.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cinelli Super Caleido Tape - Multi Color
£35.00
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95