Cinelli Bar 3d Caleido Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli 3D Super Caleido Handlebar Tape, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli 3D Super Caleido Handlebar Tape, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Cinelli Super Caleido Tape - Multi Color

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli 3D Caleido Handlebar Tape - Black

4
£33.90
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli 3D Super Caleido Handlebar Tape, Black

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Handlebar Tape Road Bike - Cinelli Super Caleido Multi-Density Bar Tape Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli 3D Super Caleido Handlebar Tape, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.49
Delivery from £0.49

Cinelli 3D Super Caleido Bicycle Cycle Bike Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cinelli 3D Volee Handlebar Tape - Black
£25.00
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli 3D Super Caleido Reflective Handlebar Tape, One Size, Black
£36.86
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Tutto Plus Flat Bar Bike - Silver (M) Size: M
£931.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Pista Stem, Black, 110mm
£24.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Vai Handlebar Stem - Black (100 mm) Size: 100 mm
£24.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cinelli Bar 3d Caleido Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your cycling experience with the Cinelli Bar 3D Caleido handlebar tape, a vibrant and performance-driven choice for discerning cyclists. This premium handlebar tape seamlessly blends striking aesthetics with a comfortable, secure grip, making it the perfect upgrade for road cycling, urban commuting, or gravel adventures. Experience the difference of Italian craftsmanship and cutting-edge design with the Cinelli Caleido.The Cinelli Bar 3D Caleido handlebar tape isn´t just about looks, it´s engineered for performance. Its unique 3D surface texture provides exceptional grip, even in wet or sweaty conditions, giving you the confidence and control you need on every ride. This textured surface also contributes to enhanced shock absorption, reducing hand fatigue and allowing you to push further and harder. Whether you´re tackling challenging climbs, navigating busy city streets, or enjoying a leisurely weekend ride, the Caleido delivers a comfortable and secure connection to your bike
£28.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.