Cinelli Bubble Handlebar Tape, Black, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.12
Free Delivery

Cinelli Bubble Handlebar Tape, Black, One Size

In stock
£17.00
8.5 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cinelli Ct20B Bubble Bar Tape (Black) Colour: Black

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli - Bubble Ribbon Handebar Tape In Black Bike Cycle Bicycle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

Cinelli Bubble Handlebar Tape, Black, One Size

In stock
£18.04
Free Delivery
Cinelli Bubble Handlebar Tape, Black, One Size

Cheapest offer

Soft airtight padded micro spheres improve perspiration wicking and comfort Shock absorbing bumps for increased comfort Self-adhesive backing for quick and easy installation Includes plugs, finishing strips and enough tape for a full drop bar
£15.12
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Cinelli Chubby Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape Black
£18.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Bubble Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike
£10.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cinelli - Bubble Ribbon Bar Tape Bicycle Bike Handebar Tape Blue
£15.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli - Bubble Ribbon Bar Tape In Red Black Blue White Bicycle Bike Handebar
£17.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Cinelli Bubble Bar Tape Handle Bar Tape Black / Pink
£29.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery