Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (Black) Colour: Black

Used Offers from

Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (Black) Colour: Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.50
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Black Cork Gel Tape Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Rubber Foam Handle Bar Grip

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Cinelli Black Cork Gel Tape Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, Black

In stock
£17.00
4.25 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.00
4.25 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Cinelli Black Cork Gel Tape Handlebar Tape

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.49
Delivery from £0.49

Cinelli Gel Cork Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Handle Rubber Foam Tapes Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
GBP 17.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape - White White
£16.00
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (White) Colour: White
£14.50
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (Yellow) Colour: Yellow
£14.50
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, One Size, Red
£12.42
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (Red) Colour: Red
£10.99
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (Black) Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Cinelli Gel Cork Tape. Features: VibraAbsorb(R) is the secret, this is a gel that covers the inner surface of the tape it is self adhesive and easy to wrap. Colours: Black, White, Blue, Red, Yellow, Natural
£14.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk