Cinelli Logo Velvet Bar Tape - Yellow/Red/Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cinelli Tape Logo Velvet Multicolor Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / With Custom Endplugs

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Logo Velvet Blue/Red/Yellow Handlebar Tape

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Cinelli Logo Velvet Handlebar Tape Blue/Red/Yellow

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.74
Free Delivery

Cinelli Bicycle Handlebar Tape Velvet Multicolor 607025-000001 From Japan

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.49
Free Delivery
Cinelli Logo Velvet Bar Tape - Yellow/Red/Blue

Cheapest offer

Polyurethane base with a velvet cover Backside/Centre adhesive strip for easy mounting Yellow, Blue and Red Cinelli graphics throughout tape length
£18.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cinelli Tape Logo Velvet Handlebar Tape White,Black
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Cinelli Logo Velvet Bar Tape - Black/White
£18.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cinelli Volee Bar Tape - Mike Giant Gold
£24.50
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cinelli Mike Giant Art Bar Tape Grips, Black
£33.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Mike Giant Art Grips (Black) Colour: Black
£32.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95