Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Purple

Cinelli Milano Bar End Plugs Pair (Purple) Colour: Purple

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Purple

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cinelli Anodized Milano Bar End Plugs Pair, Purple, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.98
Free Delivery

Cinelli Anodized Milano Bar End Plugs Pair, Purple, One Size

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Cinelli Anodized Milano Bar End Plugs Pair, Purple, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.55
Free Delivery
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Purple

Cheapest offer

A re-issue of the classic 'Cinelli Milano' bar plugs.. Anodized aluminium caps in cool pop colours.
£2.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Gold
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Purple
£2.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Red
£2.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Black
£2.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Blue
£2.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95