Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Red

Cinelli Milano Bar End Plugs Pair (Red) Colour: Red

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Red

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cinelli Anodized Milano Bar End Plugs Pair, Red, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.90
Free Delivery

Cinelli Anodized Milano Bar End Plugs Pair, Red, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.90
Free Delivery

Cinelli Anodized Milano Bar End Plugs Pair, Red, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£3.90
Free Delivery

Cinelli Anodized Milano Bar End Plugs Pair, Red, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.90
Delivery from £4.49
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Red

Cheapest offer

A re-issue of the classic 'Cinelli Milano' bar plugs.. Anodized aluminium caps in cool pop colours.
£2.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Gold
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Purple
£2.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Red
£2.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Black
£2.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Milano Alloy Bar End Plugs - Blue
£2.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95