Cinelli Original Cork Handlebar Tape & Plugs, Yellow

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Cinelli Cork Bar Tape (Yellow) Colour: Yellow

1-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Cork Ribbon Handlebar Tape - Yellow

4
£12.20
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Cork Bicycle Handlebar Tapes In For Drop Bars Road Bike In Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cinelli Original Cork Handlebar Tape + Plugs - Gravel / Road Bike Drop Bars

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Cork Bar Tape Yellow Bicycle Handlebar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike

£15.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Unisex's Original Tape Cork Bar Tape & Plugs Yellow

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.80
Free Delivery

Cinelli Original Cork Handlebar Tape & Plugs, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.08
Free Delivery

Cinelli Original Cork Handlebar Tape & Plugs, Yellow

In stock
£16.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cinelli Original Cork Handlebar Tape & Plugs, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Original Cinelli Design - The classic cork ribbon bar tape that set the industry standard for comfort and style Unmatched “secret recipe” of Cork & EVA Foam Blend - Offers excellent vibration damping, natural grip, and sweat absorption for long-ride comfort Easy Self-Adhesive Installation - Wraps smoothly with adjustable stretch to fine-tune cushioning level and tension Non-Slip, Shock-Absorbing Performance - Reliable control in any weather thanks to its cushioning and insulating properties Complete Installation Kit - Includes two tape rolls, Cinelli Winged-C bar plugs, and finishing tape for a clean, professional finish
£10.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Cinelli Cork Bar Tape (Natural) Colour: Natural
£12.00
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cinelli Original Cork Bar Tape & Plugs, Denim Blue
£14.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Original Cork Handlbar Tape & Plugs, Orange
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cinelli Cork Bar Tape (Blue) Colour: Blue
£12.00
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cinelli Original Cork Handlebar Tape & Plugs, One Size, Red
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49