Cinelli Pro Race Lightning Grip Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cinelli Pro Race Handlebar Tape - Lightning Grip Road Bike Drop Bar Tape Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Bicycle Cycle Bike Pro Race Lightning Grip Bar Tape Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery
Cinelli Pro Race Lightning Grip Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

CINELLI Pro Race Lightning Grip Handlebar TapeCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: Grips and TapesElevate your ride and command every corner with the CINELLI Pro Race Lightning Grip Handlebar Tape. Expertly crafted for the demands of high-performance road cycling, this tape is the definitive choice for riders who prioritize precision, control, and a direct connection with their bike. It represents the pinnacle of Cinelli´s commitment to cycling excellence, blending innovative design with race-proven functionality.The Cinelli Tape Pro Race Lightning Grip Black is a performance-oriented handlebar tape, designed to offer superior grip in any condition.Thanks to its Lightning Grip surface, it provides an immediate and secure feeling of control, even with sweat or moisture, maintaining a firm and precise feel during sporty riding.Its construction is designed to balance comfort and performance, making it ideal for road cyclists who prioritize control without losing sensitivity on the bike. Unmat
£32.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cinelli Pro Race Aero Dimple Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£32.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Cinelli Pro Race Mike Giant Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£34.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99