Cinelli Tape Camo Ribbon Handlebar Tape Green,Beige One Size Green

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Camouflage Tape - Military

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Handlebar Tape - Camouflage

4
£21.70
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Camouflage Handlebar Tape - Camo

2-3 days
£22.96
Delivery from £3.95

Cinelli Camouflage Bar Tape

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Camouflage Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.96
Free Delivery

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Camouflage

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.25
Free Delivery

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Camouflage

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Camouflage

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cinelli Tape Camo Ribbon Handlebar Tape Green,Beige One Size Green

Cheapest offer

Cinelli Tape Camo Ribbon Handlebar TapeElevate your ride with the perfect fusion of stealth aesthetics and high-performance functionality with the Cinelli Tape Camo Ribbon handlebar tape. Designed for the discerning cyclist who demands both style and substance, this tape is your ultimate connection to the bike, providing unparalleled comfort, grip, and control. Embrace the unique personality of your machine with a design that is both timeless and modern.Camo, camou, camouflage. Go unnoticed with this NEW chameleontic mimetic ribbon. Either in the urban jungle or on the track, dress the perfect understate invisible companion with fluo orange plugs as a finishing touch! This isn´t just handlebar tape, it´s a statement of intent, blending seamlessly into your environment while providing a pop of vibrant color that catches the eye.Key Benefits for an Enhanced Cycling ExperienceExperience a new level of comfort on every journey. This premium handlebar tape is engineered for superior vibrati
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Cinelli Bicycle Cycle Bike Gravel Travel Suede Bar Tape Camo
£31.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery