Cinelli Black Cork Gel Tape Handlebar Tape

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Cinelli Tape Cork Gel Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Gel Cork Tape (Black) Colour: Black

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Classic Road Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.52
3.79 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Cinelli Classic Road Gel Cork Handlebar Tape, Black

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Cinelli Gel Cork Handlebar Tape Cycling Road Bike Rubber Foam Handle Bar Grip

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Bar Tape Bicycle Handlebar Tape - Gravel / Road Bike

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Gel Cork Bicycle Handlebar Tape Road Handle Rubber Foam Tapes Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
GBP 17.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Cinelli Black Cork Gel Tape Handlebar Tape

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cinelli Black Cork Gel Tape Handlebar Tape

Cheapest offer

Thin layer of VibraSorb gel Superior shock absorbing properties for greater comfort. Heat-proof to 60C highly elastic Perfect for endurance road rides
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Cinelli Cork Handlebar Tape - Black
£10.50
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Cinelli Original Cork Handlebar Tape & Plugs, Black, One Size
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinelli Zebra Handlebar Tape 193cm
£17.40
Compare 11 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Cinelli Cork Bar Tape (Black) Colour: Black
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Cinelli Macro Splash Cork Tape Red/Black
£17.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery