Cinelli Zebra Handlebar Tape 193cm

Cheapest Price
4
£17.40
Delivery from £6.99

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Zebra

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.39
Free Delivery

New Cinelli Cork Handlebar Tape - Road Bike - Colour Zebra

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Zebra

In stock
£19.87
Free Delivery

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Zebra

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Cinelli Cork Zebra Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape Black White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Free Delivery

Cinelli Zebra Cork Tape - Black/White

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.95

Cinelli Classic Road Cork Handlebar Tape, Zebra

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.02
Free Delivery

Cinelli Zebra Handle Bar Tape

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Cinelli Zebra Handlebar Tape 193cm

Cheapest offer

The Cinelli Zebra Handlebar Tape is a must-have for any cycling enthusiast. Made from a combination of synthetic foam and cork, this handlebar tape is designed to provide a comfortable and secure grip on your handlebars. With a length of 193cm, it is suitable for most handlebar sizes. One of the standout features of this handlebar tape is its classic feel. It strikes the perfect balance between cushioning and grip, ensuring that you have a comfortable and stable grip on your handlebars at all times. The tape also offers natural sweat absorption and insulating properties, making it ideal for use in any weather condition. The Cinelli Zebra Handlebar Tape is self-adhesive, making it easy to install on your handlebars. It comes with logo caps, adding a touch of style to your bike. The tape is sold in two self-adhesive rolls per box, providing enough tape to cover both sides of your handlebars. At just 90.7g, this handlebar tape is lightweight and won't add unnecessary weight to your bike.
£17.40
4
santafixie.com