Cinema in Turkey: A New Critical History, Arslan, Savas 9780195370065 New<-

Cinema in Turkey: A New Critical History by Savas Arslan (English) Paperback Boo

Cinema in Turkey: A New Critical History, Arslan, Savas 9780195370065 New<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.64
Free Delivery

Savas Arslan Cinema in Turkey (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.34
Free Delivery

Arslan - Cinema in Turkey A New Critical History - New paperback or s - X555z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.42
Free Delivery

Cinema in Turkey: A New Critical History by Savas Arslan (English) Paperback Boo

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

The New Wave in Turkey's Cinema
£8.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Women's New Cinema in Contemporary Turkey : As If We Were Free, As If a Beautiful Life Were Possible
£85.50
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's New Cinema in Contemporary Turkey: As If We Were Free, As If a Beautiful Life Were Possible
£19.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Black Turkey Animal Portrayal Glasses Cleaning Cloth Phone Screen Cleaner Suede Fabric 2pcs
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Turkey and Israel: cinemas between Asia and Europe
£38.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cinema in Turkey: A New Critical History, Arslan, Savas 9780195370065 New<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2010-11 / Subject Area: Performing Arts / Publication Name: Not Specified / Book Title: Cinema in Turkey: A New Critical History / ProductImageZoomGUID: gxUAAOSw3v5YnkxS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19081431490 / Item Length: 9.1 in / Format: PF / Language: ENG / ISBN: 9780195370065 / ISBN-13: 9780195370065 / Item Height: 0.7 in / ISBN-10: 0195370066 / Topic: Criticism / Item Width: 6.1 in / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Cinema in Turkey : A New Critical History by Savas Arslan (2010, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Industries / Entertainment / Publication Year: 2010 / Type: Not Specified / EAN: 9780195370065 / Author: Arslan, Savas / Genre: History / Item Weight: 28.2 oz. / Number of Pages: 368 Pages
£39.64
ebay.co.uk