Cinematography: Theory and Practice: For Cinematographers and Directors by...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.61
Free Delivery

Cinematography: Theory and Practice: For Cinematographers and Directors

Unknown
£61.08
Free Delivery

Cinematography: Theory and Practice by Blain Brown - 9780367373450

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.08
Free Delivery

Cinematography: Theory and Practice: For Cinematographers and Directors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£63.24
Free Delivery

Cinematography: Theory and Practice : For Cinematographers and Directors

2 - 4 working days
£63.64
Free Delivery

Cinematography: Theory and Practice, Blain Brown,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Cinematography: Theory and Practice: For Cinematographers and Directors

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.93
Delivery from £2.80

Cinematography: Theory and Practice by Blain Brown (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.05
Free Delivery

Cinematography: Theory and Practice: For Cinematographers and Directors

In stock
£66.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Cinematography: Theory and Practice: Image Making for Cinematographers and Directors
£73.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Cinematography: Theory and Practice: Image Making for Cinematographers, Directors, and Videographers
£44.26
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Cinematography: Theory and Practice – Image Making for Cinematographers and Directors
£48.86
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Creative Documentary: Theory and Practice – Routledge
£36.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Film editing - history, theory and practice: Looking at the invisible
£14.78
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

£60.61
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.