CineStill 800T Colour 120 Film

CineStill 800Tungsten Colour 120 Film

Save on used deals -0 %
Used Offers from £17.99

CineStill 800T Colour 120 Film

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.99

Cinestill 800T (Tungsten) 120 Colour Film - Expiry 12/2027

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Delivery from £3.50

CineStill Xpro 800 Tungsten C-41 120

3-4 working days
£23.39
Delivery from £9.99

Cinestill Film 800T 120 800 Tungsten

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Cinestill Film 800T 120 800 Tungsten

£23.75
Free Delivery

1 Roll of CineStill 800T Tungsten 800 120 Colour Medium Format High Speed Film

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

Cinestill Film 800T 120 800 Tungsten

£26.99
Free Delivery

2 Rolls - Cinestill 800T (Tungsten) 120 Colour Film - Expiry 12/2027

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £3.50
CineStill 800T Colour 120 Film

Cheapest offer

The CineStill 800T Colour 120 Film is a tungsten-balanced colour negative film derived from professional motion picture stock. Designed for low-light and artificial lighting, it delivers rich tones, smooth contrast and CineStill's signature halation glow in medium format. Rated at ISO 800 and usable between ISO 200-2000 (pushable to 3000), it maintains strong detail across varied exposures. The Remjet-free design allows standard C-41 processing at any lab or with home kits for reliable results.
£18.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

Similar products

CineStill 800Tungsten Colour 35mm Film 36 Exposures
£18.00
Compare 6 prices
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99