CineStill BwXX Black and White 35mm Film 36 Exposures

Cheapest Price
backorder 3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

CineStill BwXX B&W 35mm Film (36 Exposures)

2-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.99

CineStill BWxx (Double-X negative) 135/36

2-3 working days
£22.99

2 x Cinestill BwXX Double-X B&W Black & White 35mm 36exp Motion Picture Film

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Free Delivery

CineStill Double-X BWXX Black and White 35X36

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

CineStill BwXX Black and White 120 Film
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
jessops.com
Delivery from £4.49
CineStill BwXX Black and White 35mm Film 36 Exposures

Cheapest offer

CineStill BwXX 35mm Film brings the legendary black and white motion picture emulsion to creators and photographers. With a base ISO of 250 in daylight and 200 under tungsten, this panchromatic film delivers deep blacks, smooth tonal gradation, and exceptional sharpness. Perfect for portraits, street photography, and dramatic landscapes.
£14.99
backorder 3-5 working days
jessops.com